Summer Roundup Trail Run 12K - Male Horse Summer Roundup
Trail Run 12K

Sunday, July 7, 2013 @ 7:00am
Bear Creek Park — Colorado Springs, CO
2nd leg of the Triple Crown of Running
Summer Roundup Trail Run 12K - Female Horse
Male Results | Female Results | Award Winners | Back to Results Page


 Summer Roundup Trail Run         
 Age Group Results         
 July 7, 2013         
 Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners.  E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org         
                                                                                                     
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female  1 to 14          
 AGPlc Bib Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    
 1     583 Marissa Riddles           10 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:07      40:47      1:30:54 1:30:53 12:13/M 
                                                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 15 to 19          
 AGPlc Bib Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    
 1     621 Reilly K Pieri            17 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:43      27:25      1:06:08 1:06:00 8:53/M  
 2     586 Renee E Seaman            19 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:15      38:40      1:33:56 1:33:37 12:38/M 
 3     307 Lindsay Kirby             19 North Bend  WA                   1:34:07    1:34:07 1:33:23 12:39/M 
 4     390 Laura P Nyiro             19 Parker  CO            58:52      37:24      1:36:17 1:35:53 12:56/M 
 5     39  Hannah E Ford             17 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:01:14    37:43      1:38:58 1:38:27 13:18/M 
 6     217 Charlene C Gennitti       16 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:08:08    44:09      1:52:18 1:51:58 15:06/M 
 7     359 Kaitlynn McShane          16 Bennington  NE        1:07:25    1:00:46    2:08:11 2:07:28 17:14/M 
                                                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 20 to 24          
 AGPlc Bib Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    
 1     667 Sarah Guhl                21 Colorado Spgs  CO     34:09      23:26      57:35   57:30   7:44/M  
 2     580 Emily Fischer             23 Colorado Spgs  CO     35:52      24:29      1:00:22 1:00:19 8:07/M  
 3     321 Megan J Kunkel            20 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:42      25:50      1:03:33 1:03:11 8:33/M  
 4     245 Jessie Gulsvig            24 Colorado Spgs  CO     36:54      26:47      1:03:41 1:03:39 8:34/M  
 5     192 Mackenzie Eberhart        20 Erie  CO              38:27      25:52      1:04:19 1:04:07 8:39/M  
 6     618 Kaylen M Adragna          22 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:36      27:41      1:05:18 1:05:08 8:47/M  
 7     236 Becca Greer               24 Larkspur  CO          44:47      28:23      1:13:10 1:13:01 9:50/M  
 8     289 Megan D Jessup            24 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:32      32:02      1:18:34 1:18:27 10:34/M 
 9     574 Rani K Schwindt           22 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:10      35:21      1:25:32 1:25:08 11:30/M 
 10    335 Meagan E Lewis            21 Larkspur  CO          52:28      34:26      1:26:55 1:26:28 11:41/M 
 11    531 Brandi Walker             24 Denver  CO            53:28      36:27      1:29:55 1:29:52 12:05/M 
 12    228 Lindsey Grace             24 Green Mtn Falls  CO   51:22      38:42      1:30:04 1:29:59 12:06/M 
 13    178 Stephanie F Dillon        24 Fountain  CO          1:03:19    39:06      1:42:26 1:41:52 13:46/M 
                                                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 25 to 29          
 AGPlc Bib Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    
 1     672 Nicole Mericle            25 Boulder  CO           30:25      21:13      51:38   51:35   6:56/M  
           New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F25-29
           Previous Record:  0:52:43, set in 2008 by Samantha McGlone
                             age 28, from Colorado Springs CO

 2     468 Stephanie M Schreiner     26 Colorado Spgs  CO     35:16      24:00      59:16   59:10   7:58/M  
 3     303 Anna Kharlamova           27 Manitou Springs  CO   36:23      24:38      1:01:02 1:00:58 8:12/M  
 4     462 Liz Sanchez               28 Denver  CO            38:42      27:18      1:06:00 1:05:54 8:52/M  
 5     246 Staci Gulsvig             29 Anchorage  AK         38:44      27:23      1:06:08 1:06:05 8:53/M  
 6     651 Jessica Emmons            26 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:57      26:54      1:07:52 1:07:47 9:07/M  
 7     387 Laura Nichols             28 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:07      27:09      1:10:17 1:10:05 9:27/M  
 8     689 Patricia Bowling          29 Denver  CO            41:52      28:29      1:10:22 1:10:16 9:27/M  
 9     286 Rachel M Jacobsen         28 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:56      28:33      1:12:29 1:12:10 9:45/M  
 10    471 Carrie Seemiller          29 Monument  CO          42:52      29:48      1:12:41 1:12:22 9:46/M  
 11    550 Chelsea Woolen            26 Denver  CO            43:16      30:07      1:13:23 1:12:59 9:52/M  
 12    279 Kristin Homan             29 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:33      30:17      1:15:51 1:15:40 10:12/M 
 13    363 Sommer Meyer              25 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:14      31:26      1:16:40 1:16:22 10:18/M 
 14    589 Robyn Creech              29 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:22      32:26      1:17:48 1:17:40 10:27/M 
 15    551 Jennifer Wygant           29 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:06      33:53      1:17:59 1:17:43 10:29/M 
 16    384 Jessica Murray            25 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:35      31:00      1:18:36 1:18:07 10:34/M 
 17    436 Erin E Reger              28 Denver  CO            47:15      31:45      1:19:00 1:18:45 10:37/M 
 18    57  Laura Laffitte            29 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:14      31:50      1:19:04 1:18:33 10:38/M 
 19    133 Britt Bloom               27 Manitou Springs  CO   48:16      32:46      1:21:02 1:20:27 10:53/M 
 20    129 Danielle Bergmeier        25 Denver  CO            46:51      35:09      1:22:01 1:21:48 11:01/M 
 21    73  Sheva Pourabdollah        26 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:40      32:25      1:23:06 1:22:34 11:10/M 
 22    510 Lacey T Thurston          27 Lakewood  CO          51:33      31:37      1:23:11 1:22:54 11:11/M 
 23    344 Kellee L Lumpkin          29 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:25      34:16      1:24:42 1:24:08 11:23/M 
 24    600 Brittany Rausch           28 Marysville  OH        50:36      34:21      1:24:58 1:24:49 11:25/M 
 25    623 Terri L Swestka           29 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:40      35:20      1:25:01 1:24:47 11:26/M 
 26    208 Danielle M Frabutt        27 Albuquerque  NM       51:38      33:35      1:25:14 1:24:55 11:27/M 
 27    484 Jenna C Smith             25 Woodland Park  CO     51:24      36:02      1:27:27 1:26:47 11:45/M 
 28    95  Miriam Townsend           26 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:36      36:41      1:28:18 1:27:52 11:52/M 
 29    51  Alisha Jacobs             28 Loveland  CO          50:02      39:11      1:29:14 1:28:44 12:00/M 
 30    122 Rachel E Baesl            27 Lakewood  CO          52:57      38:30      1:31:27 1:31:03 12:18/M 
 31    295 Kelly J Junkins           26 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:29      37:14      1:32:43 1:32:16 12:28/M 
 32    172 Cori Dages                25 Lochbuie  CO          55:59      38:13      1:34:12 1:33:55 12:40/M 
 33    64  Katie J McFerran          28 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:47      40:46      1:37:34 1:37:13 13:07/M 
 34    242 Lauren M Grott            26 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:03:00    55:51      1:58:52 1:58:27 15:59/M 
 35    602 Jessica Graff             29 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:24:06    1:02:48    2:26:54 2:26:54 19:45/M 
                                                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 30 to 34          
 AGPlc Bib Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    
 1     636 Ashlee K Nelson           32 Colorado Springs  CO  30:25      21:02      51:27   51:26   6:55/M  
           New Overall Course Record!!!
           Previous Record:  0:52:43, set in 2008 by Samantha McGlone
                             age 28, from Colorado Springs CO
           New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F30-34
           Previous Record:  0:54:40, set in 2012 by Rachael Cuellar
                             age 30, from Albuquerque NM

 2     578 Cori Wroten               30 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:54      25:16      1:03:10 1:03:00 8:29/M  
 3     437 Kathryn R Reinsma         30 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:08      26:13      1:04:22 1:04:06 8:39/M  
 4     416 Brianne Pierson           34 Colorado Spgs  CO     39:27      25:44      1:05:11 1:05:06 8:46/M  
 5     141 Jenny Brooks              33 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:34      27:52      1:06:26 1:06:19 8:56/M  
 6     146 Maria Burge               30 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:11      26:18      1:08:30 1:07:53 9:12/M  
 7     389 Jessica Norsky            32 Aurora  CO            41:44      28:17      1:10:01 1:09:51 9:25/M  
 8     671 Sydney Krause             34 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:15      27:19      1:12:35 1:12:25 9:45/M  
 9     496 Gwendolyn Steves          34 Pueblo West  CO       43:43      30:44      1:14:27 1:14:18 10:00/M 
 10    447 Margaret E Romero         32 Boulder  CO           42:57      32:08      1:15:06 1:14:58 10:06/M 
 11    262 Tara C Hawbaker           33 Manitou Springs  CO   45:44      30:09      1:15:53 1:15:49 10:12/M 
 12    453 Kelly Rosebush            33 Denver  CO            46:21      32:24      1:18:45 1:18:12 10:35/M 
 13    101 Alison M Wilfong          32 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:29      31:05      1:19:35 1:19:00 10:42/M 
 14    314 Jamie Komassa             33 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:27      32:21      1:20:48 1:20:30 10:52/M 
 15    211 Melonie R Frank           34 Crested Butte  CO     48:46      34:56      1:23:43 1:23:24 11:15/M 
 16    223 Desirae Goodwin           30 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:18      33:33      1:23:51 1:23:18 11:16/M 
 17    239 Brooklyn M Grinage        31 Manitou Springs  CO   50:58      32:58      1:23:56 1:23:39 11:17/M 
 18    617 Michelle L Reinstatler    31 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:37      33:44      1:24:22 1:23:54 11:20/M 
 19    117 Elizabeth A Arzate        31 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:20      33:07      1:24:27 1:24:09 11:21/M 
 20    582 Corinne Handy             32 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:56      34:52      1:25:49 1:25:19 11:32/M 
 21    620 Randi J Hitchcock         31 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:29      35:57      1:27:27 1:27:10 11:45/M 
 22    194 Elizabeth Edmonds         30 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:37      35:00      1:27:37 1:27:13 11:47/M 
 23    300 Nicole D Kennedy          32 Littleton  CO         50:03      39:10      1:29:14 1:28:44 12:00/M 
 24    642 Catharine Rozema          34 Colorado Springs  CO  55:43      37:24      1:33:07 1:32:35 12:31/M 
 25    165 Jennifer Cleveland        33 Spring  TX            54:39      39:22      1:34:01 1:33:34 12:38/M 
 26    388 Paula Nolan               30 Highlands Ranch  CO   1:00:40    40:11      1:40:51 1:40:26 13:33/M 
 27    55  Lisa Kukula               33 Black Forest  CO      1:03:39    38:11      1:41:51 1:41:30 13:41/M 
 28    299 Christine Keating         30 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:02:46    49:30      1:52:17 1:51:53 15:06/M 
                                                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 35 to 39          
 AGPlc Bib Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    
 1     190 Amanda Durner             39 Colorado Spgs  CO     34:59      24:21      59:20   59:17   7:58/M  
 2     691 Victoria E Espinoza       37 Glendale  AZ          36:39      25:09      1:01:48 1:01:46 8:18/M  
 3     579 Kristen Allred            35 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:33      27:00      1:05:33 1:05:23 8:49/M  
 4     489 Margaret Spring           36 Denver  CO            39:00      27:27      1:06:27 1:06:10 8:56/M  
 5     366 Kristy Milligan           35 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:46      27:50      1:06:36 1:06:30 8:57/M  
 6     464 Abby K Scarlett           39 Centennial  CO        39:39      27:16      1:06:55 1:06:36 9:00/M  
 7     530 Krissi Walick             39 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:22      27:06      1:07:28 1:07:23 9:04/M  
 8     616 Kathy Bennett             38 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:16      27:43      1:08:00 1:07:47 9:08/M  
 9     405 Jessica L Perry           38 Colorado Spgs  CO     39:51      28:21      1:08:12 1:08:05 9:10/M  
 10    91  Sierra Suhajda            37 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:00      27:27      1:08:28 1:08:13 9:12/M  
 11    500 Amber K Strycker          35 Monument  CO          41:08      27:36      1:08:45 1:08:23 9:14/M  
 12    345 Karin L Lundin            38 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:30      26:15      1:08:46 1:08:43 9:15/M  
 13    472 Kate Shapland             36 Denver  CO            42:03      27:56      1:09:59 1:09:55 9:24/M  
 14    561 Colleen Bell              36 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:10      29:38      1:10:49 1:10:43 9:31/M  
 15    652 Janna Habeck              36 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:45      29:26      1:11:11 1:10:57 9:34/M  
 16    591 Lindser Cavner            38 Colorado Springs  CO  45:30      30:29      1:15:59 1:15:54 10:13/M 
 17    599 Beth Bushie               36 Colorado Springs  CO  44:42      32:20      1:17:02 1:16:45 10:21/M 
 18    22  Emily Anderson            38 Peyton  CO            48:37      33:12      1:21:50 1:21:30 11:00/M 
 19    186 Gina Drummond             37 Woodland Park  CO     45:24      36:36      1:22:00 1:21:52 11:01/M 
 20    495 Kelly E Stengel           37 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:46      33:27      1:22:14 1:21:48 11:03/M 
 21    625 Korina Nalbach            35 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:14      34:34      1:24:49 1:24:18 11:24/M 
 22    528 Liza Wagar                36 Monterey  CA          52:42      34:11      1:26:53 1:26:28 11:41/M 
 23    132 Cindy L Biondo            38 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:07      36:19      1:27:26 1:27:12 11:45/M 
 24    58  Jacqueline Landers        39 Falcon  CO            53:00      35:17      1:28:17 1:28:10 11:52/M 
 25    354 Megan McDonnell           38 Bend  OR              52:58      36:20      1:29:19 1:28:40 12:00/M 
 26    505 Kari L Taylor             36 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:59      34:59      1:29:58 1:29:27 12:06/M 
 27    640 Jill Ortiz                38 Colo Springs  CO      55:16      35:23      1:30:40 1:30:02 12:11/M 
 28    542 Melody D White            38 Fort Collins  CO      57:20      35:27      1:32:47 1:32:26 12:28/M 
 29    687 Jennifer K Baker          38 Wichita  KS           55:12      37:39      1:32:51 1:32:19 12:29/M 
 30    113 Alicia Ambroso            38 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:52      36:26      1:33:18 1:32:46 12:32/M 
 31    485 Shana Smith               38 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:37      39:04      1:34:42 1:34:23 12:44/M 
 32    409 Elissa A Peters           37 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:39      39:08      1:35:48 1:35:26 12:53/M 
 33    371 Judith Moak               39 Broomfield  CO        58:40      37:29      1:36:10 1:35:36 12:56/M 
 34    219 Laura Gennitti            39 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:02:10    38:47      1:40:57 1:40:36 13:34/M 
 35    426 Fredi Prochoda            39 Florissant  CO        58:34      46:01      1:44:36 1:44:07 14:04/M 
 36    690 Courtney F Cotter         36 Madison  CT           1:06:30    42:18      1:48:48 1:48:16 14:37/M 
 37    461 Crystal Sanchez           36 Los Lunas  NM         1:08:03    54:15      2:02:18 2:01:42 16:26/M 
                                                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 40 to 44          
 AGPlc Bib Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    
 1     575 Connilee Walter           40 Colorado Spgs  CO     33:39      23:04      56:43   56:41   7:37/M  
 2     395 Paulette R Painter        44 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:00      26:17      1:03:18 1:03:13 8:30/M  
 3     298 Katie Katalin             43 Colorado Spgs  CO     39:39      26:02      1:05:41 1:05:38 8:50/M  
 4     283 Diane Hunke               41 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:55      25:57      1:06:53 1:06:45 8:59/M  
 5     342 Laurice Lopez-Cepero      42 Pueblo  CO            39:07      28:26      1:07:33 1:07:29 9:05/M  
 6     682 Carey L Stark             42 Colorado Spgs  CO     39:39      28:55      1:08:34 1:08:27 9:13/M  
 7     191 Jessica M Easley          44 Longmont  CO          40:16      29:34      1:09:50 1:09:45 9:23/M  
 8     281 Nicole Howley             40 Boulder  CO           41:31      29:03      1:10:34 1:10:28 9:29/M  
 9     315 Louise J Kriel            43 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:59      29:24      1:11:23 1:11:19 9:36/M  
 10    150 Kimberly Callahan         42 Monument  CO          44:55      28:16      1:13:12 1:12:53 9:50/M  
 11    353 Paula J McCabe            40 Pueblo  CO            43:36      30:15      1:13:52 1:13:48 9:56/M  
 12    47  Audrey Hall               44 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:21      28:33      1:13:55 1:13:33 9:56/M  
 13    610 Kat G Kiser               40 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:21      31:09      1:16:30 1:16:13 10:17/M 
 14    533 Juli A Watkins            44 Castle Rock  CO       46:57      31:26      1:18:24 1:18:04 10:32/M 
 15    29  Robin M Bridgewater       42 Monument  CO          45:56      33:35      1:19:32 1:19:24 10:41/M 
 16    177 Jody M Derington          42 Woodland Park  CO     48:14      31:35      1:19:49 1:19:40 10:44/M 
 17    167 Chandra S Collins         41 Manitou Springs  CO   48:58      31:39      1:20:38 1:20:30 10:50/M 
 18    519 Jacqueline S Vasquez      41 Castle Rock  CO       47:28      33:25      1:20:53 1:20:34 10:52/M 
 19    33  Siobhain Cushen           42 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:24      31:52      1:21:17 1:21:03 10:56/M 
 20    70  Leslie Ornstein           43 Monument  CO          50:34      33:58      1:24:33 1:24:07 11:22/M 
 21    106 Danielle Adams            41 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:38      34:00      1:24:39 1:24:10 11:23/M 
 22    86  Kara L Shipman            44 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:36      35:07      1:24:43 1:24:33 11:23/M 
 23    554 Tiffanie L Zimmer         44 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:07      33:53      1:25:00 1:24:21 11:25/M 
 24    230 Susanne Grady             44 Denver  CO            50:41      35:21      1:26:03 1:25:40 11:34/M 
 25    473 Vanessa Shawver           41 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:54      35:24      1:26:19 1:25:53 11:36/M 
 26    143 Leilani K Buesser         44 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:06      35:39      1:27:46 1:27:14 11:48/M 
 27    80  Karen Roe                 44 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:36      36:42      1:28:18 1:27:52 11:52/M 
 28    418 Carol Pleninger           43 Havre  MT             54:24      34:05      1:28:30 1:28:02 11:54/M 
 29    131 Donna J Billek            40 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:16      35:24      1:29:41 1:29:34 12:03/M 
 30    121 Nikki Babinski            40 Castle Rock  CO       53:33      36:38      1:30:11 1:29:38 12:07/M 
 31    170 Cristina Corpuz           41 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:58      37:04      1:34:02 1:33:46 12:38/M 
 32    360 Sharon McShane            41 Bennington  NE                   1:34:07    1:34:07 1:33:22 12:39/M 
 33    306 Kathy Kirby               44 North Bend  WA                   1:34:08    1:34:08 1:33:23 12:39/M 
 34    544 Hope Williams             44 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:21      41:06      1:37:27 1:37:04 13:06/M 
 35    185 Rene' E Driscoll          42 Falcon  CO            55:40      43:14      1:38:54 1:38:36 13:18/M 
 36    693 Pippi Howard              40 Lake George  CO       57:00      44:39      1:41:40 1:41:28 13:40/M 
 37    694 Heather Kriegshauser      40 Woodland Park  CO     57:01      44:39      1:41:41 1:41:29 13:40/M 
 38    458 Talli Russell             41 Colorado Spgs  CO     59:42      42:29      1:42:11 1:41:32 13:44/M 
 39    292 Valerie A Johnson         44 Fort Collins  CO      1:06:35    44:03      1:50:38 1:50:02 14:52/M 
 40    255 Jennifer Hansen           41 Cascade  CO           1:05:16    49:18      1:54:35 1:54:03 15:24/M 
 41    392 Donna Oliver              44 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:05:41    48:56      1:54:37 1:54:04 15:24/M 
 42    493 Melissa Stein             43 Woodland Park  CO     1:07:31    52:59      2:00:30 1:59:58 16:12/M 
 43    601 Leslie Travis             43 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:24:11    1:02:43    2:26:54 2:26:15 19:45/M 
                                                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 45 to 49          
 AGPlc Bib Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    
 1     408 Rochelle A Persson        45 Colorado Spgs  CO     32:37      22:29      55:06   55:04   7:24/M  
 2     24  Amy L Barnish             48 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:27      26:27      1:04:55 1:04:48 8:44/M  
 3     597 Kristie Lemond            46 Colorado Springs  CO  40:59      29:05      1:10:04 1:09:54 9:25/M  
 4     676 Diane Nockels             46 Littleton  CO         41:01      29:22      1:10:23 1:10:17 9:28/M  
 5     656 Kristen Barner            48 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:34      29:16      1:12:50 1:12:29 9:47/M  
 6     160 Jo Cinter                 45 Kaneohe  HI           42:17      30:35      1:12:52 1:12:43 9:48/M  
 7     609 Tabitha Camacho           45 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:22      29:35      1:13:57 1:13:20 9:56/M  
 8     210 Elizabeth G Francois      45 Jemez Springs  NM     44:07      31:31      1:15:38 1:15:23 10:10/M 
 9     648 Jill Gaebler              46 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:59      31:40      1:15:39 1:15:33 10:10/M 
 10    182 Monique F Dooley          46 Monument  CO          47:27      31:07      1:18:35 1:18:17 10:34/M 
 11    454 Elizabeth J Rothenberg    47 Pueblo West  CO       47:50      33:02      1:20:52 1:20:44 10:52/M 
 12    660 Rene' R Chatham           46 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:16      32:57      1:21:13 1:20:54 10:55/M 
 13    653 Kimberly J Helgerson      46 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:37      33:43      1:22:21 1:22:05 11:04/M 
 14    63  Denine McArdle            48 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:17      33:30      1:22:47 1:22:31 11:08/M 
 15    96  Petra Verhoeven-Jordan    46 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:46      32:02      1:22:49 1:22:38 11:08/M 
 16    134 Kimberly A Bodoh          49 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:52      34:04      1:24:56 1:24:30 11:25/M 
 17    614 Christine Klopenstine     49 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:47      32:16      1:25:04 1:24:48 11:26/M 
 18    181 Kelly Donahue             46 Golden  CO            51:43      33:23      1:25:07 1:24:47 11:26/M 
 19    357 Terri A McPherson         48 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:47      34:17      1:26:04 1:25:47 11:34/M 
 20    196 Michelle D Eisenberger    49 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:14      35:04      1:30:19 1:30:17 12:08/M 
 21    287 Cindy Jahn                49 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:08      35:39      1:31:48 1:31:12 12:20/M 
 22    391 Margo Nyiro               49 Parker  CO            58:53      37:23      1:36:17 1:35:53 12:56/M 
 23    88  Kara A Sloan              47 Colorado Spgs  CO     59:12      39:03      1:38:16 1:37:50 13:12/M 
 24    587 Virginia A Seaman         48 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:00:13    43:19      1:43:33 1:43:13 13:55/M 
 25    72  Jillian C Peel            46 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:04:59    48:14      1:53:14 1:52:49 15:13/M 
 26    59  Susan J Lentz             46 Wichita  KS           1:05:55    49:47      1:55:43 1:55:12 15:33/M 
 27    545 Tammy Winchell            49 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:08:00    55:05      2:03:05 2:02:36 16:33/M 
                                                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 50 to 54          
 AGPlc Bib Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    
 1     238 Kimberly Greer            52 Larkspur  CO          38:44      27:44      1:06:29 1:06:23 8:56/M  
 2     517 Diane L Vanderhoeven      51 Highlands Ranch  CO   42:29      27:12      1:09:41 1:09:23 9:22/M  
 3     662 Debra S Fox               51 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:30      28:37      1:10:08 1:09:57 9:26/M  
 4     43  Sharon A Greenbaum        50 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:59      28:33      1:10:32 1:10:28 9:29/M  
 5     442 Lena M Roeder             51 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:51      30:29      1:13:21 1:13:14 9:52/M  
 6     507 Cate Terwilliger          54 Manitou Springs  CO   43:51      30:11      1:14:02 1:13:49 9:57/M  
 7     157 Elaine Chavez             52 Wichita  KS           45:40      30:10      1:15:50 1:15:41 10:12/M 
 8     322 Ann C Labosky             54 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:20      30:45      1:16:05 1:15:53 10:14/M 
 9     686 Carrie Yeager             52 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:09      31:59      1:19:09 1:18:54 10:38/M 
 10    450 Karen M Roscoe            53 Elbert  CO            48:33      31:10      1:19:44 1:19:21 10:43/M 
 11    669 Jennifer Klika/nebel      52 Erie  CO              49:44      31:37      1:21:22 1:21:09 10:56/M 
 12    155 Jen Cawley                50 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:22      31:32      1:21:54 1:21:26 11:00/M 
 13    449 Barbara Rosas             50 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:31      34:54      1:23:25 1:23:14 11:13/M 
 14    641 Kitty L Luchte            53 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:02      34:32      1:23:35 1:23:21 11:14/M 
 15    256 Holli A Harper            53 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:05      41:52      1:24:58 1:24:42 11:25/M 
 16    372 Annie Moats               50 Monument  CO          49:28      35:54      1:25:22 1:25:00 11:28/M 
 17    243 Anna Grunwald             53 Louisville  CO        50:28      35:22      1:25:50 1:25:37 11:32/M 
 18    469 Tanya Schwindt            51 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:10      38:50      1:31:00 1:30:36 12:14/M 
 19    638 Lori Pohm                 51 Glenwood Springs  CO  56:56      39:54      1:36:50 1:36:19 13:01/M 
 20    626 Connie D Smith            50 Woodland Park  CO     58:11      41:31      1:39:42 1:38:59 13:24/M 
 21    204 Tracy L Flannery          51 Colorado Spgs  CO     59:02      41:05      1:40:08 1:39:37 13:28/M 
 22    209 Leann Fraka               51 Colorado Spgs  CO     59:09      42:46      1:41:55 1:41:27 13:42/M 
 23    28  Holli L Bradish-Lane      50 Castle Rock  CO       1:02:21    47:13      1:49:35 1:49:05 14:44/M 
 24    37  Susan E Finke             52 Monument  CO          1:05:57    45:22      1:51:19 1:50:59 14:58/M 
                                                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 55 to 59          
 AGPlc Bib Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    
 1     698 Jeanne McCurnin           57 Mason City  IA        40:53      27:24      1:08:18 1:07:49 9:11/M  
           New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F55-59
           Previous Record:  1:09:18, set in 2008 by Shane B Holonitch
                             age 57, from Englewood CO

 2     233 Marge Gray                56 Pueblo  CO            46:23      31:42      1:18:05 1:18:00 10:30/M 
 3     328 Maria Le Page             55 Denver  CO            47:23      31:36      1:18:59 1:18:56 10:37/M 
 4     695 Glenda Lainis             55 Boulder  CO           47:49      32:22      1:20:11 1:19:51 10:47/M 
 5     231 Gretchen Graham           58 Manitou Springs  CO   51:00      34:40      1:25:40 1:25:28 11:31/M 
 6     340 Terry Logan               55 Boulder  CO           54:49      37:03      1:31:52 1:31:30 12:21/M 
 7     570 Mitsuko Martin            55 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:02      37:06      1:33:08 1:32:51 12:31/M 
 8     439 Jannie Richardson         59 Manitou Springs  CO   56:21      39:41      1:36:03 1:35:59 12:55/M 
 9     41  Deb Gibbons               56 Windsor  CO           58:01      38:17      1:36:19 1:36:06 12:57/M 
 10    212 Pat Friedell              59 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:00:00    43:36      1:43:36 1:43:00 13:55/M 
 11    126 Ria Barrows               56 Broomfield  CO        1:00:00    44:50      1:44:50 1:44:09 14:05/M 
 12    576 Catherine Ward            56 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:04:11    45:49      1:50:01 1:49:22 14:47/M 
 13    175 Rita Dehart               59 Signal Mountain  TN   1:09:15    51:30      2:00:46 2:00:08 16:14/M 
                                                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 60 to 64          
 AGPlc Bib Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    
 1     466 Sharon D Scheetz          60 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:32      29:41      1:19:13 1:19:03 10:39/M 
 2     116 Paulette Arns             60 Pueblo  CO            50:10      30:44      1:20:55 1:20:38 10:53/M 
 3     110 Lynn Alford               61 Las Cruces  NM        53:32      35:59      1:29:31 1:29:20 12:02/M 
 4     290 Jane E Johnson            60 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:08      37:33      1:32:42 1:32:28 12:28/M 
 5     347 Peggy Marasovich          62 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:00:59    46:15      1:47:15 1:47:15 14:25/M 
 6     397 Michelle L Palmer         62 Wylie  TX             1:05:21    44:38      1:49:59 1:49:34 14:47/M 
 7     603 Mary Scott                62 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:28:33    1:00:11    2:28:44 2:28:11 19:59/M 
                                                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 65 to 69          
 AGPlc Bib Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    
 1     356 Joyce McKelvey            68 Black Forest  CO      46:52      33:56      1:20:49 1:20:42 10:52/M 
 2     336 Brigitta Linzbichler      66 Kapfenberg  AUT       1:00:05    39:28      1:39:33 1:39:29 13:23/M 
 3     77  Martina S Ritchie         68 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:07:32    43:42      1:51:15 1:50:42 14:57/M 
 4     538 Beverly J Weaver          67 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:07:22    47:54      1:55:17 1:54:35 15:30/M 
 5     427 Jessie Quintana           69 Pueblo West  CO       1:05:42    51:07      1:56:50 1:56:33 15:42/M 
                                                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 70 to 74          
 AGPlc Bib Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    
 1     138 Marieta G Bowlus          74 Highlands Ranch  CO   1:01:34    43:41      1:45:15 1:44:48 14:09/M 
                                                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male  1 to 14          
 AGPlc Bib Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    
 1     364 Isaac Middlebrook         12 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:01      32:49      1:16:51 1:16:44 10:20/M 
 2     567 Alden Kruse               9  Colorado Spgs  CO     44:36      38:06      1:22:43 1:22:41 11:07/M 
 3     419 Kendall Pleninger         9  Havre  MT                        1:23:39    1:23:39 1:22:54 11:15/M 
 4     421 Riley Pleninger           9  Havre  MT                        1:23:47    1:23:47 1:23:04 11:16/M 
 5     358 Braden McShane            13 Bennington  NE        54:26      38:02      1:32:28 1:31:45 12:26/M 
 6     304 Andrew Kirby              14 North Bend  WA        54:25      38:04      1:32:29 1:31:46 12:26/M 
 7     417 Cameron Pleninger         11 Havre  MT             58:15      35:57      1:34:13 1:33:30 12:40/M 
 8     270 Chad Hill                 9  Haysville  KS         1:00:46    37:26      1:38:12 1:37:36 13:12/M 
 9     183 Hunter Driscoll           11 Falcon  CO            56:27      42:27      1:38:54 1:38:36 13:18/M 
 10    272 Landen Hill               9  Haysville  KS         1:00:47    42:13      1:43:01 1:42:24 13:51/M 
                                                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 15 to 19          
 AGPlc Bib Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    
 1     661 Ben M Fox                 18 Colorado Spgs  CO     30:24      20:06      50:31   50:23   6:47/M  
 2     593 Colin Adams               16 Colorado Springs  CO  32:54      21:42      54:36   54:33   7:20/M  
 3     309 Thomas Kirby              18 North Bend  WA        33:20      22:47      56:08   56:03   7:33/M  
 4     375 Jace Montera              16 Pueblo West  CO       33:47      24:02      57:49   57:45   7:46/M  
 5     675 Saxon Musgrave            16 Fountain  CO          35:45      23:03      58:48   58:47   7:54/M  
 6     684 Benjamin Walth            15 Colorado Spgs  CO     35:09      23:43      58:53   58:46   7:55/M  
 7     598 Adam Pring                19 Colorado Springs  CO  36:55      22:57      59:52   59:14   8:03/M  
 8     53  Thomas P King             17 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:35      22:38      1:00:14 59:53   8:06/M  
 9     606 Joshua O Camacho          18 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:03      24:40      1:01:43 1:01:08 8:18/M  
 10    312 Garrett M Knorr           16 Colorado Spgs  CO     35:44      26:01      1:01:46 1:01:44 8:18/M  
 11    69  Casey P O'Connor          17 Colorado Spgs  CO     36:10      26:52      1:03:02 1:02:59 8:28/M  
 12    608 Matteus T Camacho         16 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:14      25:06      1:03:20 1:02:43 8:31/M  
 13    584 Marshall Riddles          15 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:36      25:26      1:04:03 1:04:01 8:37/M  
 14    319 Luke W Kuenning           19 Lakewood  CO          41:41      26:38      1:08:19 1:08:10 9:11/M  
 15    60  Adam L Magginetti         19 Peyton  CO            41:08      27:20      1:08:28 1:08:22 9:12/M  
 16    663 Matthew Fox               15 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:30      28:38      1:10:08 1:09:57 9:26/M  
 17    320 Forest Kunkel             17 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:27      30:18      1:12:45 1:12:33 9:47/M  
 18    324 Alexi Lainis              16 Boulder  CO           46:13      34:49      1:21:02 1:20:41 10:53/M 
 19    420 Logan Pleninger           15 Havre  MT             53:06      33:22      1:26:28 1:25:44 11:37/M 
 20    308 Samuel Kirby              16 North Bend  WA        53:07      34:59      1:28:06 1:27:23 11:50/M 
 21    203 Nicholas R Ferrier        17 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:32      38:36      1:33:09 1:32:47 12:31/M 
                                                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 20 to 24          
 AGPlc Bib Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    
 1     683 Andy J Wacker             24 Boulder  CO           24:51      19:41      44:33   44:33   5:59/M  
           New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M20-24
           Previous Record:  0:45:20, set in 2010 by Aaron W Rubalcaba-Lopez
                             age 22, from Parker CO

 2     700 David Wickert             22 Colorado Springs  CO  31:03      22:22      53:25   53:23   7:11/M  
 3     516 Kyle Van Zile             24 Colorado Spgs  CO     31:49      24:01      55:50   55:48   7:30/M  
 4     607 Jacob L Camacho           20 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:16      25:47      1:04:04 1:03:26 8:37/M  
 5     325 Alexander Langstaff       21 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:12      25:16      1:05:28 1:05:11 8:48/M  
 6     540 Nathan E Westerfield      22 Monument  CO          40:48      27:25      1:08:14 1:07:48 9:10/M  
 7     180 Josh Divine               22 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:36      28:39      1:09:16 1:09:08 9:19/M  
 8     318 Joel D Kuenning           21 Lakewood  CO          45:19      30:33      1:15:52 1:15:43 10:12/M 
 9     594 Justin Gainer             23 Belertown  MA         50:32      26:02      1:16:35 1:16:08 10:18/M 
 10    195 Jacob R Eggett            22 Littleton  CO         44:12      33:09      1:17:22 1:17:09 10:24/M 
 11    479 Casey Shumway             21 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:14      35:07      1:21:21 1:21:06 10:56/M 
 12    268 Ian Hess                  20 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:07:56    56:18      2:04:14 2:03:36 16:42/M 
                                                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 25 to 29          
 AGPlc Bib Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    
 1     629 Wojciech Kopec            27 Searcy  AR            27:33      18:52      46:26   46:25   6:14/M  
 2     457 Carlos Ruibal             26 Colorado Spgs  CO     27:47      20:28      48:15   48:13   6:29/M  
 3     317 Andrew J Kucera           27 Colorado Spgs  CO     30:23      20:07      50:31   50:31   6:47/M  
 4     367 Norman Mininger           28 Aurora  CO            30:02      20:33      50:36   50:35   6:48/M  
 5     552 Brian W Zakavec           29 Colorado Spgs  CO     30:34      21:33      52:08   52:06   7:00/M  
 6     699 Ryan P McCurnin           27 Woodland Park  CO     29:51      22:23      52:15   52:13   7:01/M  
 7     297 Aaron R Kammer            28 Superior  CO          32:57      22:29      55:26   55:22   7:27/M  
 8     31  Michael Cole              29 Colorado Spgs  CO     32:50      22:47      55:38   55:15   7:29/M  
 9     634 Stephen Castle            26 Fort Collins  WY      33:27      22:59      56:27   56:27   7:35/M  
 10    350 Jesse T Mascarenas        28 Colorado Spgs  CO     33:11      23:28      56:39   56:34   7:37/M  
 11    45  Andy D Griffith           27 Colorado Spgs  CO     34:05      23:07      57:12   57:03   7:41/M  
 12    522 Alejandro R Venzor        29 Colorado Spgs  CO     35:37      22:39      58:17   58:07   7:50/M  
 13    446 Henry P Romero            28 Boulder  CO           34:14      24:16      58:30   58:22   7:52/M  
 14    293 Samuel J Jordan           28 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:17      24:19      1:01:36 1:01:36 8:17/M  
 15    696 Jonathon Lundstrom        29 Englewood  CO         37:37      24:10      1:01:47 1:01:42 8:18/M  
 16    75  Chris Reynolds            26 Fort Collins  CO      37:32      25:19      1:02:51 1:02:34 8:27/M  
 17    455 William Rothstein         28 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:22      24:48      1:03:11 1:03:02 8:30/M  
 18    434 Derek Reeves              26 Colorado Spgs  CO     36:46      26:25      1:03:12 1:03:10 8:30/M  
 19    349 Michael J Martinez        27 Colorado Spgs  CO     36:56      26:30      1:03:27 1:03:27 8:32/M  
 20    665 Marshall P Glenister      27 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:21      25:50      1:04:11 1:04:06 8:38/M  
 21    163 Ryan M Clark              26 Westminster  CO       40:03      25:54      1:05:58 1:05:48 8:52/M  
 22    379 Micah J Morgan            29 Peyton  CO            38:50      27:09      1:05:59 1:05:49 8:52/M  
 23    62  Jared Mason               29 Colorado Spgs  CO     39:41      27:17      1:06:59 1:06:48 9:00/M  
 24    488 Joseph Speakman           27 Colorado Spgs  CO     39:43      28:01      1:07:45 1:07:27 9:06/M  
 25    351 Tyler Matthews            25 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:12      27:55      1:08:07 1:07:59 9:09/M  
 26    226 Tyler Goudeau             27 Aurora  CO            41:26      26:47      1:08:13 1:07:58 9:10/M  
 27    431 Aaron Rasmussen           27 Littleton  CO         38:49      31:37      1:10:27 1:10:04 9:28/M  
 28    84  Joseph A Saglimbeni II    27 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:09      28:34      1:10:44 1:10:20 9:30/M  
 29    385 Philip Murray             25 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:59      31:33      1:15:32 1:15:03 10:09/M 
 30    428 Joseph Raasch             25 Denver  CO            43:49      31:55      1:15:45 1:15:24 10:11/M 
 31    250 Jacob Haider              26 Fountain  CO          43:49      31:56      1:15:45 1:15:24 10:11/M 
 32    678 Joseph Rapley             27 Fort Carson  CO       47:06      31:07      1:18:13 1:17:43 10:31/M 
 33    477 Timothy Sherbondy         27 Littleton  CO         47:44      32:17      1:20:01 1:19:33 10:45/M 
 34    274 Tom Hilsabeck             27 Denver  CO            45:40      34:48      1:20:28 1:20:15 10:49/M 
 35    332 Daniel Lenard             29 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:21      32:29      1:23:51 1:23:23 11:16/M 
 36    237 Daniel Greer              26 Pasadena  CA          51:27      33:14      1:24:42 1:24:31 11:23/M 
 37    198 Mike T Fagerness          26 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:30      35:27      1:24:57 1:24:31 11:25/M 
 38    147 Justin Burton             29 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:36      34:59      1:25:35 1:25:09 11:30/M 
 39    565 Roderick Hayes            28 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:03      32:23      1:27:26 1:27:05 11:45/M 
 40    543 Cameron Wiggin            29 Denver  CO            51:28      36:24      1:27:53 1:27:45 11:49/M 
 41    645 Ian Lee                   27 Colorado Springs  CO  51:26      38:41      1:30:07 1:30:07 12:07/M 
 42    103 Connor J Wood             25 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:25      35:53      1:31:19 1:30:40 12:16/M 
 43    378 Justin L Morgan           28 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:42      37:25      1:33:07 1:32:35 12:31/M 
 44    38  Caleb H Ford              27 Westminster  CO       1:01:15    37:41      1:38:57 1:38:26 13:18/M 
                                                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 30 to 34          
 AGPlc Bib Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    
 1     571 Neil C McDonagh           31 Manitou Springs  CO   26:41      18:38      45:20   45:20   6:06/M  
 2     386 Joshua Neate              33 Colorado Spgs  CO     31:51      22:16      54:07   54:04   7:16/M  
 3     222 Andy Goodwin              34 Denver  CO            35:03      23:28      58:31   58:27   7:52/M  
 4     334 Brian Lewis               33 Colorado Spgs  CO     34:36      24:39      59:15   59:10   7:58/M  
 5     515 Rob Urbina                31 Pueblo  CO            35:59      23:53      59:52   59:31   8:03/M  
 6     508 Ryan Texer                30 Colorado Spgs  CO     36:52      24:09      1:01:02 1:00:35 8:12/M  
 7     254 John C Haney              34 Colorado Spgs  CO     36:47      24:17      1:01:04 1:00:59 8:12/M  
 8     56  Justin Kuntze             32 Colorado Spgs  CO     36:08      25:40      1:01:48 1:01:45 8:18/M  
 9     235 Michael Greenwood         32 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:03      24:46      1:01:50 1:01:22 8:19/M  
 10    633 Justin Rausch             32 Manitou Springs  CO   37:24      24:48      1:02:13 1:02:05 8:22/M  
 11    261 Michael Haubert           30 Colorado Spgs  CO     36:48      27:26      1:04:15 1:04:06 8:38/M  
 12    512 Jack H Towery III         33 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:37      25:39      1:04:16 1:04:16 8:38/M  
 13    333 Mark C Lendzion           31 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:31      28:24      1:05:55 1:05:50 8:52/M  
 14    81  Eric Rooney               34 Aurora  CO            39:38      27:44      1:07:22 1:07:12 9:03/M  
 15    518 Timothy Vanhook           30 La Junta  CO          40:43      28:35      1:09:19 1:09:09 9:19/M  
 16    525 Nicholas Vocatura         30 Boulder  CO           40:26      29:30      1:09:56 1:09:48 9:24/M  
 17    179 Douglas Dirksen           34 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:37      28:34      1:10:11 1:09:40 9:26/M  
 18    260 Caleb Hathaway            30 Poncha Springs  CO    36:15      33:59      1:10:15 1:09:44 9:27/M  
 19    414 Aaron Pieffer             33 Woodland Park  CO     41:32      29:06      1:10:38 1:10:28 9:30/M  
 20    503 Erik Talamantes           33 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:16      28:47      1:11:03 1:10:56 9:33/M  
 21    49  Ethan Holt                34 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:13      27:58      1:11:11 1:10:42 9:34/M  
 22    646 David Basinger            31 Fountain  CO          43:03      28:28      1:11:32 1:11:12 9:37/M  
 23    352 Ryan J McAfee             32 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:47      29:57      1:11:45 1:11:45 9:39/M  
 24    679 Christian Ratjen          34 Zurich  CHE           43:47      29:23      1:13:10 1:12:46 9:50/M  
 25    509 Adam T Thesing            32 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:52      30:44      1:14:36 1:14:12 10:02/M 
 26    90  David Smith               30 Ellsworth Afb  SD     45:27      29:33      1:15:00 1:14:32 10:05/M 
 27    430 Justin Rapp               32 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:26      30:54      1:15:20 1:15:04 10:08/M 
 28    424 Derek Portlock            31 Monument  CO          45:02      30:25      1:15:28 1:15:11 10:09/M 
 29    520 Brandon Vavra             32 Manitou Springs  CO   45:50      29:56      1:15:46 1:15:12 10:11/M 
 30    20  Jared Alden               31 Usaf Academy  CO      44:58      30:52      1:15:51 1:15:28 10:12/M 
 31    402 Shad Pate                 34 Pueblo  CO            44:50      31:26      1:16:17 1:16:08 10:15/M 
 32    278 John M Hoffman            30 Denver  CO            46:18      30:36      1:16:54 1:16:25 10:20/M 
 33    501 Stephen Sunderhaus        30 Manitou Springs  CO   48:47      28:45      1:17:32 1:17:24 10:25/M 
 34    452 Clint Rosebush            32 Denver  CO            46:23      32:21      1:18:45 1:18:12 10:35/M 
 35    291 Ryan M Johnson            31 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:29      32:04      1:19:34 1:19:12 10:42/M 
 36    644 Brian R Wilfong           32 Colorado Springs  CO  48:30      31:06      1:19:37 1:19:01 10:42/M 
 37    234 Ryan Greenleaf            31 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:57      30:29      1:20:27 1:20:02 10:49/M 
 38    674 David L Middleton         31 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:37      30:41      1:21:18 1:20:48 10:56/M 
 39    362 Bemnetayehu Mekonnen      34 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:46      32:10      1:21:57 1:21:29 11:01/M 
 40    214 Adam Garbus               33 Denver  CO            48:26      34:43      1:23:10 1:22:55 11:11/M 
 41    139 Arthur Brennan            34 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:25      33:40      1:26:06 1:25:53 11:34/M 
 42    34  Seth Elliott              31 Monument  CO          49:13      37:14      1:26:27 1:26:03 11:37/M 
 43    145 Chad Burge                30 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:36      38:41      1:27:17 1:26:41 11:44/M 
 44    401 Joshua K Parry            31 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:08      37:52      1:28:00 1:27:41 11:50/M 
 45    176 Michael J Dellario        33 Peyton  CO            54:53      35:04      1:29:58 1:29:39 12:06/M 
 46    189 Michael Dunn              33 Albuquerque  NM       51:56      39:08      1:31:04 1:30:45 12:14/M 
 47    168 Justin Collup             32 Fountain  CO          52:39      40:12      1:32:52 1:32:27 12:29/M 
                                                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 35 to 39          
 AGPlc Bib Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    
 1     635 Tommy Manning             37 Colorado Spgs  CO     26:39      19:37      46:17   46:16   6:13/M  
 2     280 Scott Howell              35 Longmont  CO                     52:36      52:36   52:35   7:04/M  
 3     187 Grant Drummond            35 Woodland Park  CO     33:11      22:42      55:53   55:50   7:31/M  
 4     585 Chadwick Ackison          39 Colorado Spgs  CO     33:42      23:02      56:44   56:40   7:38/M  
 5     506 Jon C Teisher             38 Old Colorado City  CO 32:35      24:35      57:11   57:07   7:41/M  
 6     677 Kevin Noleen              36 Colorado Spgs  CO     34:07      23:28      57:36   57:33   7:45/M  
 7     490 Robert Springer           39 Golden  CO            35:49      24:29      1:00:19 1:00:13 8:06/M  
 8     119 Robert M Atkins           39 Colorado Spgs  CO     36:21      24:29      1:00:50 1:00:45 8:11/M  
 9     123 Christopher D Baker       38 Denver  CO            36:01      25:12      1:01:13 1:01:09 8:14/M  
 10    481 Joel D Siebersma          36 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:36      25:59      1:03:35 1:03:22 8:33/M  
 11    164 Tony Clement              36 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:20      25:34      1:03:55 1:03:42 8:35/M  
 12    673 Steve Meyer               36 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:36      26:06      1:04:42 1:04:13 8:42/M  
 13    46  Christopher Hadsall       39 Lakewood  CO          38:15      26:37      1:04:53 1:04:52 8:43/M  
 14    429 Chad Raper                36 Colorado Spgs  CO     39:37      26:15      1:05:53 1:05:42 8:51/M  
 15    532 Mitch Walma               38 Woodland Park  CO     40:04      25:56      1:06:01 1:05:41 8:52/M  
 16    435 Matt Reeves               38 Castle Rock  CO       39:42      27:09      1:06:51 1:06:41 8:59/M  
 17    311 Greg J Kleen              37 Highlands Ranch  CO   40:12      26:55      1:07:08 1:06:57 9:01/M  
 18    497 Justin Steves             39 Pueblo West  CO       39:59      27:10      1:07:10 1:07:01 9:02/M  
 19    205 Brian J Flatt             38 Wheat Ridge  CO       40:20      27:02      1:07:23 1:07:16 9:03/M  
 20    440 Mark R Richardson         39 Edgewater  CO         39:40      28:34      1:08:15 1:08:03 9:10/M  
 21    27  Wade Blizzard             38 Monument  CO          40:41      28:00      1:08:41 1:08:33 9:14/M  
 22    643 Scott Smetona             39 Colorado Springs  CO  40:45      28:21      1:09:07 1:08:57 9:17/M  
 23    470 William W Secker          36 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:10      28:15      1:09:25 1:09:09 9:20/M  
 24    48  Joe Haver                 39 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:03      29:36      1:09:40 1:09:36 9:22/M  
 25    296 Erik Juno                 38 Pueblo  CO            42:19      28:42      1:11:01 1:10:45 9:33/M  
 26    370 Cliff Moak                39 Broomfield  CO        43:32      28:15      1:11:48 1:11:14 9:39/M  
 27    207 Jeff Flory                37 Pueblo West  CO       44:18      28:38      1:12:56 1:12:26 9:48/M  
 28    615 Stewart Opjorden          39 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:12      28:49      1:13:02 1:12:48 9:49/M  
 29    654 Chris Miller              36 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:14      29:18      1:14:32 1:14:19 10:01/M 
 30    456 Scott Rubinstein          35 Littleton  CO         45:44      31:46      1:17:30 1:17:10 10:25/M 
 31    502 Will Swope                36 Denver  CO            47:19      31:11      1:18:31 1:18:08 10:33/M 
 32    639 Michael Ortiz             39 Colorado Springs  CO  48:38      30:12      1:18:51 1:18:13 10:36/M 
 33    316 Jonathan P Krueger        37 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:52      33:10      1:21:02 1:20:44 10:53/M 
 34    685 Matthew Wells             35 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:58      33:09      1:21:08 1:20:40 10:54/M 
 35    50  Douglas R Howe            39 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:40      32:30      1:21:11 1:21:11 10:55/M 
 36    553 Jason Zarb                39 Englewood  CO         49:14      32:14      1:21:29 1:21:04 10:57/M 
 37    149 Brian Caffee              38 Peyton  CO            50:07      33:42      1:23:50 1:23:38 11:16/M 
 38    556 Farid N Jabbour           39 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:26      32:39      1:24:06 1:24:06 11:18/M 
 39    548 Keith Wood                39 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:44      32:33      1:25:17 1:24:43 11:28/M 
 40    36  Joe C Evans               37 Colorado Spgs  CO     57:31      35:18      1:32:50 1:32:22 12:29/M 
                                                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 40 to 44          
 AGPlc Bib Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    
 1     275 Cj Hitz                   40 Colorado Spgs  CO     28:59      21:10      50:09   50:08   6:44/M  
 2     613 Gerald B Romero           41 Colorado Springs  CO  30:04      21:00      51:05   51:03   6:52/M  
 3     423 Brad Poppele              42 Manitou Springs  CO   31:14      21:12      52:26   52:24   7:03/M  
 4     166 Patrick Coady             41 Colorado Spgs  CO     32:51      22:41      55:33   55:29   7:28/M  
 5     376 Scott K Moore             42 Boulder  CO           33:26      23:27      56:54   56:51   7:39/M  
 6     492 Timothy Steffens          42 Colorado Spgs  CO     34:39      23:17      57:56   57:53   7:47/M  
 7     701 Adrian Stanciu            43 Manitou Springs  CO   35:43      23:16      58:59   58:55   7:56/M  
 8     338 Mark Lofquist             43 Manitou Springs  CO   35:55      25:02      1:00:57 1:00:51 8:12/M  
 9     406 Todd A Perry              40 Colorado Spgs  CO     36:04      26:28      1:02:32 1:02:00 8:24/M  
 10    263 Conor J Heaney            43 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:01      25:34      1:02:35 1:02:28 8:25/M  
 11    451 Andrew Rose               41 Parker  CO            37:50      24:51      1:02:41 1:02:24 8:26/M  
 12    343 Langdon J Lucas           42 Colorado Spgs  CO     36:42      26:05      1:02:48 1:02:36 8:26/M  
 13    35  Markus M Ernst            43 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:40      25:22      1:03:02 1:03:02 8:28/M  
 14    382 Matt Munro                40 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:38      24:36      1:03:14 1:02:59 8:30/M  
 15    404 Frank A Peloso            44 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:50      25:52      1:03:43 1:03:30 8:34/M  
 16    221 Dean Goodwell             43 Colorado Spgs  CO     39:29      25:55      1:05:25 1:05:18 8:48/M  
 17    127 Thom Bateman              44 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:59      26:29      1:05:28 1:05:19 8:48/M  
 18    513 Jon Trawick               42 Fountain  CO          38:19      27:30      1:05:49 1:05:39 8:51/M  
 19    258 Michael Hartley           43 Divide  CO            39:43      26:19      1:06:02 1:05:48 8:53/M  
 20    104 Brad Ackerman             44 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:24      28:11      1:06:36 1:06:21 8:57/M  
 21    30  Michael Brownworth        42 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:14      27:33      1:07:47 1:07:24 9:07/M  
 22    459 William Ryan              41 Monument  CO          41:20      27:08      1:08:28 1:08:13 9:12/M  
 23    21  Dain Allred               40 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:39      28:02      1:08:41 1:08:31 9:14/M  
 24    535 Mel Watson                44 Fountain  CO          43:05      26:13      1:09:19 1:08:57 9:19/M  
 25    596 Jacques Lemond            43 Colorado Springs  CO  41:42      27:38      1:09:20 1:09:10 9:19/M  
 26    394 Michael J Ortiz           40 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:14      27:35      1:09:50 1:09:17 9:23/M  
 27    158 Gene Chavez               44 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:06      28:09      1:11:15 1:11:12 9:35/M  
 28    285 Ted Jacobs                40 Denver  CO            42:19      28:59      1:11:18 1:11:02 9:35/M  
 29    369 William Mitchell          44 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:04      28:24      1:11:29 1:11:10 9:36/M  
 30    23  Steve Astor               44 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:33      31:54      1:12:28 1:12:12 9:44/M  
 31    630 Joseph G Alvey            41 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:57      28:35      1:13:33 1:13:15 9:53/M  
 32    108 Christel Aime             40 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:20      29:47      1:14:08 1:13:59 9:58/M  
 33    159 Kevin Chenoweth           42 Highlands Ranch  CO   42:38      32:08      1:14:46 1:14:39 10:03/M 
 34    697 Sergio Martinez Hernandez 44 Colorado Springs  CO  45:22      30:24      1:15:46 1:15:14 10:11/M 
 35    444 Michael B Rogers          42 Highlands Ranch  CO   46:14      29:33      1:15:47 1:15:11 10:11/M 
 36    655 Tim Toussaint             42 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:09      29:41      1:15:51 1:15:16 10:12/M 
 37    271 Ken Hill                  44 Randleman  NC         44:56      31:22      1:16:18 1:15:59 10:15/M 
 38    368 Chris Mirabella           43 Woodland Park  CO     47:30      28:54      1:16:25 1:16:09 10:16/M 
 39    89  Robert J Smit             41 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:59      30:29      1:17:28 1:17:03 10:25/M 
 40    313 Jon C Kocik               44 Denver  CO            45:40      32:08      1:17:48 1:17:45 10:27/M 
 41    202 Davey Ferguson            40 Canon City  CO        44:43      33:24      1:18:07 1:18:00 10:30/M 
 42    494 Robert Stein              43 Woodland Park  CO     44:51      33:28      1:18:20 1:17:47 10:32/M 
 43    201 Corby J Felsher           43 Denver  CO            45:39      34:50      1:20:29 1:20:27 10:49/M 
 44    276 Todd T Hlasney            40 Overland Park  KS     48:43      32:05      1:20:48 1:20:28 10:52/M 
 45    541 Joel White                40 Fort Collins  CO      48:54      32:58      1:21:52 1:21:32 11:00/M 
 46    99  John D Weaver             43 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:34      34:11      1:23:45 1:23:31 11:15/M 
 47    361 Shawn McShane             44 Bennington  NE                   1:24:21    1:24:21 1:23:35 11:20/M 
 48    253 Chris Hammiel             40 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:45      35:28      1:31:13 1:30:43 12:16/M 
 49    42  Andrew L Gilman           44 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:07      38:58      1:35:06 1:34:52 12:47/M 
 50    465 Michael Schafer           44 Colorado Spgs  CO     57:40      37:28      1:35:08 1:34:48 12:47/M 
 51    692 Jeff Ferrier              40 Colorado Springs  CO  55:57      42:04      1:38:02 1:37:40 13:11/M 
 52    273 Michael Hill              41 Haysville  KS         1:00:46    42:30      1:43:16 1:42:40 13:53/M 
                                                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 45 to 49          
 AGPlc Bib Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    
 1     612 Scott Lebo                46 Poitstown  PA         29:19      20:12      49:32   49:30   6:39/M  
 2     521 Daniel G Vega             45 Colorado Spgs  CO                50:20      50:20   50:20   6:46/M  
 3     595 Bob Boyle                 48 Pasadina  CA          34:37      23:36      58:14   58:11   7:50/M  
 4     82  Sean J Ryan               45 Colorado Spgs  CO     35:07      23:21      58:29   58:20   7:52/M  
 5     604 John S Hann               46 Colorado Spgs  CO     34:45      24:11      58:56   58:56   7:55/M  
 6     433 Chris S Reed              48 Colorado Spgs  CO     34:47      24:39      59:26   59:23   7:59/M  
 7     346 Chris Mannino             47 Colorado Spgs  CO     34:55      25:12      1:00:08 1:00:04 8:05/M  
 8     97  John Vickers              49 Highlands Ranch  CO   36:25      24:13      1:00:39 1:00:34 8:09/M  
 9     206 Alan Flolo                49 Colorado Spgs  CO     36:25      25:08      1:01:34 1:01:29 8:17/M  
 10    224 Timothy S Gore            46 Colorado Spgs  CO     36:57      26:41      1:03:38 1:03:28 8:33/M  
 11    365 Tim Middlebrook           46 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:40      25:48      1:04:29 1:04:22 8:40/M  
 12    115 David Andrus              49 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:44      26:17      1:07:01 1:06:45 9:00/M  
 13    445 Troy Rogula               48 Pueblo West  CO       40:14      27:49      1:08:04 1:07:50 9:09/M  
 14    632 Mark Thomas               48 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:43      26:50      1:08:33 1:08:30 9:13/M  
 15    407 Kevin Persson             45 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:19      28:33      1:08:53 1:08:45 9:16/M  
 16    474 David Sheldon             49 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:07      27:52      1:09:00 1:08:47 9:16/M  
 17    240 Doug P Groninger          45 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:07      27:38      1:09:46 1:09:34 9:23/M  
 18    135 Michael Boice             49 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:48      27:25      1:10:13 1:10:03 9:26/M  
 19    229 Scott Grady               49 Denver  CO            43:03      27:31      1:10:34 1:10:25 9:29/M  
 20    327 Shaun Laws                49 Denver  CO            44:28      27:22      1:11:50 1:11:13 9:39/M  
 21    410 Stephen L Peterson        46 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:46      30:00      1:16:47 1:16:21 10:19/M 
 22    491 Jeff J Steele             49 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:05      32:19      1:17:25 1:17:10 10:24/M 
 23    573 Kris Miller               49 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:21      33:18      1:17:40 1:17:29 10:26/M 
 24    560 Modesto Atilano           49 Pueblo  CO            48:01      30:25      1:18:27 1:18:03 10:33/M 
 25    65  Chuck L McGinty           47 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:10      30:14      1:19:25 1:19:25 10:40/M 
 26    622 Sean Pieri                47 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:23      34:04      1:19:27 1:19:12 10:41/M 
 27    218 Gregory M Gennitti        48 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:17      35:02      1:20:19 1:19:58 10:48/M 
 28    658 Craig Bomberg             47 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:41      32:59      1:20:40 1:20:17 10:51/M 
 29    151 Hank Carey                49 Carlsbad  NM          49:20      33:13      1:22:34 1:22:05 11:06/M 
 30    657 Ross Barner               47 Greeley  CO           50:17      32:50      1:23:08 1:22:46 11:10/M 
 31    448 Robert J Ronas            49 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:59      34:13      1:25:12 1:24:54 11:27/M 
 32    128 John E Bekker             48 Monument  CO          51:19      34:41      1:26:00 1:25:49 11:34/M 
 33    425 Daniel Prochoda           45 Florissant  CO        55:10      37:29      1:32:39 1:32:10 12:27/M 
 34    67  Andre J Mouton            48 Monument  CO          57:02      36:07      1:33:10 1:32:35 12:31/M 
 35    100 Erich P Weichhan          49 Colorado Spgs  CO     59:11      35:49      1:35:00 1:34:37 12:46/M 
 36    422 Robert Pleninger          46 Havre  MT             58:32      38:07      1:36:40 1:36:40 13:00/M 
 37    184 James Driscoll            46 Falcon  CO            56:23      42:31      1:38:54 1:38:36 13:18/M 
 38    305 Dan Kirby                 46 North Bend  WA                   1:40:51    1:40:51 1:40:08 13:33/M 
 39    120 Greg Ausley               48 Louisville  CO        55:49      52:41      1:48:31 1:48:05 14:35/M 
                                                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 50 to 54          
 AGPlc Bib Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    
 1     588 Peter Fleming             52 Colorado Spgs  CO     29:27      19:38      49:06   49:04   6:36/M  
           New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M50-54
           Previous Record:  0:53:16, set in 2007 by Heath A Hibbard
                             age 54, from Montrose CO

 2     415 Jeffrey J Pierce          54 Colorado Spgs  CO     33:38      22:34      56:13   56:10   7:33/M  
 3     52  James A Kahkoska          53 Colorado Spgs  CO     34:34      23:21      57:55   57:54   7:47/M  
 4     557 Michael S Trimboli        54 Colorado Spgs  CO     34:50      23:06      57:56   57:51   7:47/M  
 5     381 David Mulligan            52 Colorado Spgs  CO     36:15      25:06      1:01:22 1:01:17 8:15/M  
 6     413 Ray Phillips              53 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:34      25:21      1:02:56 1:02:52 8:28/M  
 7     25  Tom R Barnish             53 Colorado Spgs  CO     35:58      27:20      1:03:18 1:03:11 8:30/M  
 8     566 Mark Koch                 54 Pueblo  CO            37:27      25:53      1:03:20 1:03:15 8:31/M  
 9     681 Barry Smith               50 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:37      26:10      1:03:47 1:03:38 8:34/M  
 10    559 Chris Weimar              51 Colorado Spgs  CO     39:14      25:33      1:04:48 1:04:48 8:43/M  
 11    670 Julius A Kovats           50 Manitou Springs  CO   39:35      26:02      1:05:37 1:05:33 8:49/M  
 12    443 Marcus A Roeder           53 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:10      26:08      1:06:19 1:06:12 8:55/M  
 13    102 Marc T Winslow            52 Colorado Spgs  CO     39:55      27:14      1:07:09 1:07:04 9:02/M  
 14    432 Steve Recca               52 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:02      26:22      1:07:25 1:07:01 9:04/M  
 15    54  Thomas R King             51 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:56      26:38      1:07:35 1:07:14 9:05/M  
 16    267 Bruce D Herron            51 Beulah  CO            39:48      28:03      1:07:51 1:07:37 9:07/M  
 17    288 John M Jennings           53 Leedville  CO         44:07      26:27      1:10:35 1:09:59 9:29/M  
 18    85  David A Shavlik           51 Roxborough  CO        42:12      28:33      1:10:45 1:10:28 9:31/M  
 19    659 Joseph Castillo           51 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:07      27:46      1:10:53 1:10:37 9:32/M  
 20    680 Tom D Slack               54 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:29      28:31      1:11:00 1:10:50 9:33/M  
 21    249 Gregory D Haddon          53 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:50      29:05      1:11:56 1:11:49 9:40/M  
 22    480 Steve A Shumway           53 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:28      30:14      1:12:42 1:12:26 9:46/M  
 23    624 John Beckert              54 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:54      29:24      1:14:19 1:14:07 9:59/M  
 24    562 Russ Cordes               50 Whitehall  PA         45:06      29:13      1:14:20 1:14:07 9:59/M  
 25    688 Douglas Barton            54 Monument  CO          45:12      30:11      1:15:24 1:15:11 10:08/M 
 26    44  Todd K Greimann           51 Centennial  CO        42:59      33:08      1:16:08 1:15:55 10:14/M 
 27    339 Dan Loftus                50 Hays  KS              45:32      30:40      1:16:12 1:16:02 10:15/M 
 28    93  Ronald D Thoman           52 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:26      32:29      1:17:55 1:17:39 10:28/M 
 29    136 Brett R Book              53 Woodland Park  CO     46:58      31:40      1:18:39 1:18:21 10:34/M 
 30    98  Bill Walsh                51 Monument  CO          46:49      32:30      1:19:20 1:18:49 10:40/M 
 31    511 James Tilley              54 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:23      32:17      1:20:40 1:20:26 10:51/M 
 32    61  Paul L Magginetti         53 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:39      33:01      1:22:41 1:22:36 11:07/M 
 33    32  Brian K Colopy            51 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:16      35:18      1:24:35 1:24:28 11:22/M 
 34    647 Mark Roscoe               53 Elbert  CO            50:36      34:24      1:25:01 1:24:38 11:26/M 
 35    526 David Vohsman             54 Manitou Springs  CO   49:57      35:12      1:25:10 1:24:55 11:27/M 
 36    79  Ronald Rockwell           54 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:32      34:49      1:26:22 1:26:02 11:37/M 
 37    572 Joe Mecham                52 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:21      34:22      1:26:43 1:26:20 11:39/M 
 38    174 David Dehart              51 Signal Mountain  TN   52:08      36:05      1:28:13 1:27:50 11:51/M 
 39    330 Thomas W Lear             53 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:22      34:55      1:29:18 1:29:11 12:00/M 
 40    294 Paul A Julson             50 Northbrook  IL        55:18      36:41      1:32:00 1:31:28 12:22/M 
 41    161 Anthony Cirafice          54 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:05      36:58      1:32:04 1:31:32 12:22/M 
 42    482 Donald J Sinko            53 Stow  OH              54:25      38:31      1:32:57 1:32:44 12:30/M 
 43    148 Lee A Burton              52 Divide  CO            52:50      44:25      1:37:15 1:36:42 13:04/M 
 44    441 Drew C Robinson           50 Colorado Spgs  CO     59:23      38:53      1:38:16 1:37:49 13:12/M 
 45    40  Charles T Foster          53 Colorado Spgs  CO     58:36      40:45      1:39:21 1:38:51 13:21/M 
 46    483 Chris A Smith             51 Woodland Park  CO     1:01:27    46:49      1:48:17 1:47:35 14:33/M 
 47    140 Alan L Brock              51 Wichita Falls  TX     1:02:07    49:25      1:51:33 1:51:15 15:00/M 
 48    564 Richard Emond             50 Canon City  CO        1:27:42    1:00:46    2:28:29 2:28:07 19:57/M 
                                                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 55 to 59          
 AGPlc Bib Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    
 1     232 Charlie Gray              59 Pueblo  CO            33:36      23:48      57:25   57:22   7:43/M  
 2     87  Barry Siff                58 Boulder  CO           36:02      24:56      1:00:59 1:00:56 8:12/M  
 3     666 Dave Guhl                 56 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:55      24:40      1:02:36 1:02:36 8:25/M  
 4     329 Michael T Le Page         56 Denver  CO            38:28      26:35      1:05:04 1:05:01 8:45/M  
 5     282 Steve Huda                59 Centennial  CO        39:28      27:36      1:07:05 1:06:55 9:01/M  
 6     563 Jon Cornick               57 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:31      28:06      1:08:37 1:08:26 9:13/M  
 7     266 Donald B Henley           57 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:01      27:11      1:10:13 1:09:59 9:26/M  
 8     215 Jose L Garcia             55 Peyton  CO            42:10      28:07      1:10:18 1:10:16 9:27/M  
 9     403 Roger Patrizio            57 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:49      28:30      1:10:19 1:10:13 9:27/M  
 10    383 Patrick J Murphy          55 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:49      28:18      1:11:07 1:11:00 9:34/M  
 11    396 Floyd C Paiz              57 Gunnison  CO          43:45      27:40      1:11:26 1:11:23 9:36/M  
 12    611 Bruce Barrell             57 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:12      30:44      1:13:56 1:13:44 9:56/M  
 13    244 Karl Grunwald             59 Louisville  CO        45:24      28:58      1:14:23 1:13:58 10:00/M 
 14    619 Ed Gleason                58 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:28      31:01      1:14:29 1:14:19 10:01/M 
 15    628 Steve W Vanderhoof        55 Glenwood Spgs  CO     43:34      31:35      1:15:09 1:14:39 10:06/M 
 16    142 Kj Bruno                  56 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:38      29:45      1:15:23 1:14:44 10:08/M 
 17    637 Robert Thorsen            55 Glenwood Springs  CO  44:32      31:16      1:15:48 1:15:18 10:11/M 
 18    467 Thomas E Scheetz          57 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:32      29:31      1:19:04 1:18:54 10:38/M 
 19    114 Mark Andrews              55 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:16      30:05      1:20:21 1:20:00 10:48/M 
 20    577 Micah Ward                57 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:30      34:20      1:23:51 1:23:24 11:16/M 
 21    105 Daniel W Adams            58 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:40      34:04      1:24:44 1:24:30 11:23/M 
 22    581 Alfred Weber              57 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:17      35:16      1:25:33 1:25:03 11:30/M 
 23    547 Tony Wolusky              55 Colorado Spgs  CO     53:12      35:00      1:28:12 1:27:59 11:51/M 
 24    377 Stanley Moore             55 Pueblo  CO            51:51      37:31      1:29:22 1:28:52 12:01/M 
 25    341 Tom Logan                 57 Boulder  CO           54:57      36:49      1:31:47 1:31:24 12:20/M 
 26    590 Ted Itzov                 58 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:53      41:57      1:31:51 1:31:33 12:21/M 
 27    225 Mark W Gorman             56 Oklahoma City  OK     54:47      37:45      1:32:32 1:32:06 12:26/M 
 28    374 John Montemayor           56 Colorado Spgs  CO     53:35      44:54      1:38:30 1:37:51 13:14/M 
 29    592 Mark Toupin               59 Colorado Springs  CO  1:02:52    56:02      1:58:54 1:58:29 15:59/M 
                                                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 60 to 64          
 AGPlc Bib Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    
 1     265 Ron J Hendricks           61 Larkspur  CO          34:54      24:00      58:55   58:49   7:55/M  
 2     169 William R Cordova         60 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:46      26:12      1:03:58 1:03:55 8:36/M  
 3     504 Herb J Tanzer             61 Woodland Park  CO     38:36      26:47      1:05:23 1:05:17 8:47/M  
 4     227 Phil Goulding             62 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:25      29:41      1:13:06 1:13:01 9:50/M  
 5     558 John Vohland              61 Black Forest  CO      44:29      29:53      1:14:22 1:14:08 10:00/M 
 6     284 Scott Hutchison           64 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:31      32:23      1:17:54 1:17:54 10:28/M 
 7     499 Larry J Strock            60 Lochbuie  CO          50:13      36:03      1:26:16 1:25:43 11:36/M 
 8     460 Roger Sajak               60 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:11      35:34      1:26:45 1:26:36 11:40/M 
 9     154 Ed Carter                 61 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:00:01    36:57      1:36:58 1:36:24 13:02/M 
 10    144 Garland Bullock           61 Austin  TX            57:46      41:20      1:39:06 1:38:26 13:19/M 
 11    331 William B Lee III         64 Idaho Springs  CO     1:02:51    43:05      1:45:57 1:45:21 14:14/M 
 12    355 Don R McGuire             61 Sandia Park  NM       1:06:37    51:00      1:57:37 1:57:02 15:49/M 
                                                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 65 to 69          
 AGPlc Bib Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    
 1     193 Ray Eck                   66 Colorado Spgs  CO     39:21      26:04      1:05:25 1:05:22 8:48/M  
 2     301 Jim Kerr                  65 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:56      27:47      1:09:43 1:09:36 9:22/M  
 3     475 John D Shelhamer          65 Manitou Springs  CO   40:29      29:27      1:09:56 1:09:54 9:24/M  
 4     539 Darrell Weaver            66 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:42      29:50      1:10:32 1:10:25 9:29/M  
 5     486 Bob T Smithwick           67 Cascade  CO           43:35      29:02      1:12:37 1:12:33 9:46/M  
 6     627 Stephen Sager             66 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:19      29:38      1:12:57 1:12:50 9:48/M  
 7     323 David A Labosky           66 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:04      30:18      1:15:22 1:15:10 10:08/M 
 8     605 Jay A Fenberg             66 Cloudcroft  NM        45:07      30:20      1:15:27 1:15:24 10:08/M 
 9     251 Wayne W Hallam            66 Herald  CA            45:03      30:48      1:15:52 1:15:39 10:12/M 
 10    348 Dave Markwalder           65 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:23      34:13      1:24:36 1:24:20 11:22/M 
 11    393 Luther Opjorden           68 Milan  MN             55:50      35:08      1:30:59 1:30:46 12:14/M 
 12    269 Vance L Hewuse            66 Hartsel  CO           56:54      35:42      1:32:36 1:32:02 12:27/M 
 13    527 John E Vomastic           69 Manitou Springs  CO   57:23      37:51      1:35:15 1:34:26 12:48/M 
 14    137 James A Bowlus            68 Highlands Ranch  CO   59:53      41:47      1:41:41 1:41:14 13:40/M 
                                                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 70 to 74          
 AGPlc Bib Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    
 1     337 Helmut K Linzbichler      71 Kapfenberg  AUT       49:01      32:40      1:21:41 1:21:39 10:59/M 
 2     125 Jerry Bannon              70 Manitou Springs  CO   1:02:04    50:17      1:52:21 1:51:52 15:06/M 
 3     380 Bill J Moyle              74 Lone Tree  CO         1:19:54    1:04:35    2:24:29 2:23:51 19:25/M 
                                                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 75 to 79          
 AGPlc Bib Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    
 1     111 Tom Alford                75 Las Cruces  NM        55:55      37:38      1:33:33 1:33:23 12:34/M 
 2     546 Adrian Wolford            75 Mustang  OK           56:50      37:17      1:34:08 1:33:43 12:39/M 
                                                                                                            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 80 to 84          
 AGPlc Bib Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    
 1     549 Keith H Wood              84 Sultan  WA            58:42      42:47      1:41:29 1:40:51 13:38/M 

Male Results | Female Results | Award Winners | Back to Results Page